Salome Mamulaishvili - mediator since 2023.
Currently, a lawyer at "Fin.Exp.Corporation" LLC. She got legal education at Caucasus University. She owns the academic degree of Master of Laws.
In 2021, she completed the international maritime law course of the Singapore Cooperation Program, in the same year he completed the training of the Jean Monnet project: "The legal face of the European Union" on the topic: "The impact of EU law on Georgian law within the framework of the association agreement".
She has experience working in both the private and public sectors. From 2022 till nowadays, she has been working at the auditing company "Fin.Exp.Corporation" LLC. Before joining the auditing company, she was a lawyer of the LEPL Maritime Transport Agency, Medical Clinic JSC Jerars, Medcenter LLC, Liberty Bank JSC and Intelliexpress Georgia LLC. In 2012-2015, she was a legal consultant of the United Nations Development Program (UNDP) and Non-Entrepreneurial legal Entity-  Business Incubator.
Since 2022, Salome has been a guest lecturer of medical law at the Faculty of Natural Sciences and Health Care at Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University.
Working languages: Georgian, English, Russian.