Dali Sulakvelidze - mediator since 2023
Since 1998 – Up to now Member of the LEPL Georgian Bar Association.  She has a general specialization (civil, criminal and administrative law). Additionally she is  specialized in: Juvenile justice, Juvenile rights (civil).
In 2010, he attended the training organization "Norwegian Rule of Law Advisers' Mission to Georgia" -Training Course on Preventive Measures, Article 5 of the European Convention and Lawyers' Presentation Skills .
In 2011, he attended the training organization "Supporting the Rule of Law in Georgia", American Bar Association Rule of Law Initiative , Training Center of the Georgian Bar Association, United Nations Human Rights, American Bar Association Rule of Law Initiative - training courses on the topic: European standards of human rights; lawyer's skills, basic elements of financial law and tax disputes; International Human Rights Standards and Complant Procedures for Defense Lawyers ; Treining course in forensics/expert witness ;
In 2012-2018, he attended trainings organized by the Georgian Bar Association, American Bar Association Rule of law initiative, Article 42 of the Constitution training center on the topics: professional ethics of lawyers, advocacy, implementation of UN human rights protection standards in Georgia, raising business awareness. on the regulatory legislation and practice of the field, justification of court decisions in criminal cases, training of trainers, Trial Advocacy Skills Development.
The category of mediation cases is: obligations, contracts, inheritance, family, labor, banking disputes.b  As for professional experience: since 1998 - until now, he has been engaged in private law practice.
Working language: Georgian.