Nino Machaidze - Dolidze - Mediator since 2019
Currently chief lawyer at BBK Business & Law; founder and executive Director of the “BBK”- NNLEGeorgian Mediation Chamber; Member of the Georgian Bar Association "Mediation and Arbitration Development Committee".
Lawyer, master's degree in Entrepreneurship Law of the Academy of Management Unimen (Grenoble, France); Master's degree in International Management of the Dunkirk Institute of Higher International Commerce (France); Bachelor's degree in law from I. Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University; Bachelor’s degree in Law, Distance Learning at Sorbonne (France) . She is an accredited mediator at Mtskheta District Court since 2019.
Nino’s category of mediation is: Family, Inheritance and Contract disputes.
What refer to the professional experience: from 2020 till today she is atNNLE  Georgian Mediation Chamber - BKK - founder and executive director; From 2019 till today - member of the Mediation and Arbitration Development Committee of the Georgian Bar Association; From 2018 till today - BBK - Business & Law - chief lawyer; 2013 - 2015 -- lawyer of NNLE“European Youth Olympic Festival” Tbilisi 2015 organizing committee, 2009 - 2013 – lawyer of International Construction Company Ltd. "Intergeo-Georgia".