Goga Kikilashvili - mediator since 2022
Currently:Member of Independent Board of LEPL High School of Justice, director of the law firm "Kikilashvili and Company", mediator of collective labor disputes, attorney with general specialization.
Lawyer, PhD in Law (LEPL Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University).
In 2019, he passed a Certification Course in Mediation (80 hours) organized by International Labor Organization.Since 2020 - Associate Professor of Caucasus University (General Administrative Law, Administrative Procedural Law),2019 - Visiting Lecturer of the International Black Sea University (Alternative Dispute Resolution) and Leading Attorney of Legal Clinic, Since 2018 - Associate Professor of Alte University (Labor Law, Business Law), Since 2018 - Associate Professor of Georgian National University - SEU (Business Law), Since 2015 – visiting lecturer of LEPL Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University (Business Law).